Loading...

Philip Broberg vs Almtuna IS | Mar 8 2019

Ville Heinola vs JYP | Mar 19 2019

Lassi Thomson vs Spokane | Feb 22 2019

Lukas Parik vs Hokej Ústí | Jan 28 2019

Egor Afanasyev vs Dubuque | Mar 8 2019

Rhett Pitlick vs Fargo | Mar 8 2019

Alex Turcotte vs Lincoln | Mar 8 2019

Ryder Donovan vs St. Thomas Academy | Mar 7 2019

Arvid Costmar vs Frölunda HC J20 | Mar 6 2019

Hugo Has vs Jukurit U20 | Mar 5 2019

Nathan Légaré vs Quebec | Mar 3 2019

Xavier Simoneau vs Val-d’Or | Mar 2 2019

Mikko Kokkonen vs Tappara | Mar 2 2019

Thomas Harley vs Barrie | Mar 1 2019

[Request] Kim Nousiainen vs HPK | Jan 19 2019

Jan Bednar vs HC Sparta Praha | Mar 1 2019

Ryan Johnson vs Tri-City | Mar 1 2019

Bowen Byram vs Kelowna | Mar 1 2019

Tuukka Tieksola vs HPK | Feb 27 2019

Peyton Krebs vs Moose Jaw | Feb 24 2019

Loading...

Vasili Podkolzin vs Metallurg Nk | Feb 22 2019

Kaapo Kakko vs JYP | Feb 13 2019

Spencer Knight vs Finland U18 | Feb 7 2019

Yaroslav Askarov vs Almaz | Jan 25 2019

Danil Antropov vs Guelph | Dec 16 2018

Xavier Parent vs Charlottetown | Dec 9 2018

Sasha Mutala vs Vancouver | Dec 1 2018

Kirby Dach vs Vancouver | Nov 27 2018

Loading...

Egor Afanasyev vs Dubuque | Mar 8 2019

Rhett Pitlick vs Fargo | Mar 8 2019

Alex Turcotte vs Lincoln | Mar 8 2019

Ryder Donovan vs St. Thomas Academy | Mar 7 2019

Arvid Costmar vs Frölunda HC J20 | Mar 6 2019

Nathan Légaré vs Quebec | Mar 3 2019

Xavier Simoneau vs Val-d’Or | Mar 2 2019

Tuukka Tieksola vs HPK | Feb 27 2019

Peyton Krebs vs Moose Jaw | Feb 24 2019

Jakob Pelletier vs Drummondville | Feb 23 2019

Shane Wright vs Team Alberta | Feb 21 2019

Nick Robertson vs London | Feb 21 2019

Matthew Savoie vs Team BC | Feb 18 2019

Cole Caufield vs Chicago | Feb 16 2019

Vasili Podkolzin vs Metallurg Nk | Feb 22 2019

Mikhail Abramov vs Quebec | Feb 19 2019

Alex Newhook vs Powell River | Feb 17 2019

Jack Hughes vs Sioux Falls | Feb 15 2019

Kaapo Kakko vs Lukko | Feb 16 2019

Kaapo Kakko vs Tappara | Feb 15 2019

Loading...

Philip Broberg vs Almtuna IS | Mar 8 2019

Ville Heinola vs JYP | Mar 19 2019

Lassi Thomson vs Spokane | Feb 22 2019

Hugo Has vs Jukurit U20 | Mar 5 2019

Mikko Kokkonen vs Tappara | Mar 2 2019

Thomas Harley vs Barrie | Mar 1 2019

[Request] Kim Nousiainen vs HPK | Jan 19 2019

Ryan Johnson vs Tri-City | Mar 1 2019

Bowen Byram vs Kelowna | Mar 1 2019

Samuel Bolduc vs Charlottetown | Feb 23 2019

Ludvig Hedström vs Örebro HK J20 | Feb 22 2019

[Request] Semyon Chistyakov vs Omskie Yastreby | Feb 13 2019

Anttoni Honka vs Sport | Feb 16 2019

Victor Söderström vs Timrå IK | Feb 16 2019

Ben Brinkman vs Ohio State | Feb 15 2019

[Request] Egor Zamula vs Medicine Hat | Feb 15 2019

Daniil Misyul vs Dinamo Minsk | Feb 11 2019

Matthew Robertson vs Regina | Feb 10 2019

Zac Jones vs Des Moines | Feb 2 2019

[Request] Jérémie Poirier vs Shawinigan | Jan 31 2019

Loading...

Lukas Parik vs Hokej Ústí | Jan 28 2019

Jan Bednar vs HC Sparta Praha | Mar 1 2019

Jesper Wallstedt vs MODO J20 | Feb 12 2019

Spencer Knight vs Finland U18 | Feb 7 2019

Pyotr Kochetkov vs SaryArka | Jan 31 2019

William Josbrant vs Frölunda HC J20 | Jan 26 2019

Yaroslav Askarov vs Almaz | Jan 25 2019

Mads Søgaard vs Red Deer | Jan 25 2019

Isaiah Saville vs Waterloo | Jan 12 2019

Ilya Konovalov vs CSKA | Jan 22 2019

Samuel Hlavaj vs MAC Újbuda | Dec 4 2018

Colten Ellis vs Drummondville | Dec 5 2018

Vladislav Shcherbakov vs Tolpar | Nov 13 2018

Dustin Wolf vs Portland | Nov 25 2018

Mads Søgaard vs Edmonton | Nov 10 2018

Taylor Gauthier vs Vancouver | Nov 10 2018

Nolan Maier vs Spokane | Oct 19 2018

Yaroslav Askarov vs Russkie Vityazi | Oct 15 2018

Kari Piiroinen vs Niagara | Oct 19 2018

Dustin Wolf vs Portland | Oct 6 2018